Jungschützenkönig Krone Zepter Apfel Holschen
2018 Florian Möllenhoff Hendrik Lüke Daniel Hübener Carsten Erhardt Luis Kleine
2017 Tim Möllenhoff  Julian Hölscher  Daniel Burdick  Tobias Pilz  Florian Möllenhoff
2016 David Scholtyssek Ole Heger Marwin Kleine Dominik Weise Pascal Krois
2015 Dominik Weise Christian Leifeld Dominik Dernbach Tobias Pilz Carsten Erhardt
2014 Dominik Dernbach Marius Carl Fabian Reiher Carsten Erhardt Niklas Hinder

2013

Julian Hölscher Christoph Decker Walter Leifeld Julian Hölscher Christian Lüke

2012

Christian Stienemeyer Sebastian Ledwinka Florian Kriener Jan Wippermann  Jan Wippermann
2011 Lukas Sanftleben Jan Wippermann Johann Fromme Christian Lüke Mirco Nitzsche
2010 Fabian Reiher Alexander Henksmeier Marius Leifeld Marius Leifeld Tobias Starke
2009 Christian Schowert Jan Berhorst Mathias Kerkühn Thomas Lages Alexander Henksmeier
2008 Jan Wippermann Florian Schmitz Mike Stohldreier Alexander Henksmeier Christoph Decker
2007 Christian Lüthen Christoph Tölle Christoph Decker Andre Rumi Frank Pawelke
2006 Markus Dietz Andre Rumi Gerhard Klute Christian Lüthen Christoph Tölle
2005 Alexander Henksmeier Alexander Ditz Andre Rumi Michael Henksmeier Tobias Düsterhaus
2004  Andre Rumi Andreas Ott Christoph Tölle Martin Lüthen Stefan Fister
2003  Christoph Tölle Daniel Bielefeld Martin Lüthen Tobias Düsterhaus Gerhard Klute
2002  Alexander Ditz Björn Schierburges Thomas Lohn Daniel Stüker Daniel Stüker
2001  Stefan Fister Stephan Tölle Michael Henksmeier Michael Hoppe Jens Wieseler
2000  Christian Kleine Mathias Kerkühn Thomas Lohn Christoph Tölle Thomas Thater
1999  Michael Henksmeier Martin Lüthen Stefan Fister Björn Schierburges Tobias Roggel
1998  Lars Egold Thomas Blömeke Thomas Lohn Michael Henksmeier Stefan Fornefeld
1997  Michael Lüthen Marcel Weiss Michael Hoppe Thomas Drauschke Ralf Wendt
1996  Thorsten Wilhelmi Lars Egold Stefan Fornefeld Mirko Pasel Martin Ahle
1995  Frank Klute Mirko Pasel Martin Ahle Markus Wilhelmi Markus Wilhelmi
1994  Markus Wilhelmi Michael Erhardt Frank Schnellmann Tobias Roggel H.-D. van de Laarschot
1993  Michael Rennkamp       Thorsten Wilhelmi
1992  H.-D. van de Laarschot       Markus Becker
1991  Stefan Pilz       Stefan Bröckling
1990  Michael Finke        
1989  Christoph Pasel        
1988  Ulrich Hübener       Christoph Montag
1987          
1986  Markus Steinkuhle       Georg Finke
1985  Werner Kloppenburg       Uwe Bühring
1984  Thomas Fromme       Thomas Ballnus
1983  Rüdiger Dallassera       Andreas Dietz
1982  Uli Krois        
1981  Hans-Josef Rüther        
1980         Johannes Erhardt (Olmes)
1979         Franz-Josef Knaup