Jahr | König | *** | Krone | Zepter | Apfel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Markus Gieseke | Karsten Koch | Matthias Thater | Tim Möllenhoff | |
2022 | Alfred Kansy | David Scholtyssek | Jason Flinn | Hans-Dieter van de Laarschot | |
2021 | |||||
2020 | |||||
2019 | Hugo Kremer | Dieter Brand | Ralf Hannak | Jacob Freitag | |
2018 | Karsten Koch | Christian Pöhler | Lars Egold | Uwe Kalusche | |
2017 | Ralf Hannak | Jörg Egold | Thomas Lohn | Alfred Kansy | |
2016 | Lukas Sanftleben | Alexander Henksmeier | Ulf Egold | Frank Starke | |
2015 | Dietmar Mormann | B, D | Toni Offergeld | Michael Henksmeier | Michael Hoppe |
2014 | Frank Starke | B | Christoph Decker | Carsten Peukert | Peter Kostowsky |
2013 | Manfred Melcher | Hans-Dieter v. d. Laarschot | Hubert Lüthen | Stefan Pilz | |
2012 | Toni Offergeld | Hans-Dieter Nagel | Jürgen Reiher | Jörg Egold | |
2011 | Ulrich Egold | Alexander Dietz | Andre Adomeit | Rudolf Reiling | |
2010 | Theo Möllenhoff jun. | Michael Henksmeier | Josef Schröder | Markus Willhelmi | |
2009 | Christian Pöhler | Ulrich Möllenhoff | Gerhard Leifeld | Ulf Egold | |
2008 | Jürgen Reiher | Ralf Hannak | Frank Klute | Andreas Willeke | |
2007 | Andreas Willeke | Lothar Finke | Alfred Kansy | Walter Leifeld | |
2006 | Hubert Schäfers | Georg Finke | Markus Steinkuhle | Matthias Schulte | |
2005 | Ludger Kleine | B, D | Johannes Roggel | Stefan Pilz | Ludger Kleine |
2004 | Josef Schröder | B | Rudolf Jäger | Markus Willhelmi | Ehrenoberst Theo Möllenhoff |
2003 | Matthias von Nolcken | Rudolf Reiling | Michael Hoppe | Andreas Plöger | |
2002 | Rudolf Reiling | Gerhard Leifeld | Michael Hoppe | Josef Schröder | |
2001 | Franz-Josef Kaiser | Andreas Willeke | Walter Leifeld | Jürgen Reiher | |
2000 | Ulrich Möllenhoff | 2011 | Ludger Kleine | Toni Leiner | Markus Burshille |
1999 | Andreas Dietz | Gerhard Klute | Andreas Willeke | Udo Neumann | |
1998 | Udo Neumann | B | Josef Schröder | Präses Andreas Schottek | Toni Leiner |
1997 | Toni Leiner | Karl Lippegaus | Ulrich Wischer | Willi Schmitz | |
1996 | Ulrich Hübener | Toni Leiner | Dieter Brand | Ulrich Blömeke | |
1995 | Michael Finke | B, D | Georg Finke | Michael Krevet-Alpmann | Hermann Dreyer |
1994 | Bernhard Ruszkowski | Michael Krevet-Alpmann | Hans Kalusche | Ulrich Blömeke | |
1993 | Franz Günther | Josef Finke | Dietmar Hölscher | Michael Krevet-Alpmann | |
1992 | Karl-Heinz Lippegaus | Willi Beine | Udo Neumann | Uwe Kasprzok | |
1991 | Franz-Josef Fornefeld | Theo Möllenhoff | Uwe Kasprzok | Präses Andreas Schottek | |
1990 | Manfred Kamp | Präses Andreas Schottek | Josef Finke | Norbert Köchel | |
1989 | Peter Kostowski | Karl-Heinz Lippegaus | Hermann Wischer | Johannes Roggel | |
1988 | Michael Krevet-Alpmann | Hubert Hecker | Josef Finke | Anton Schwarzenberg | |
1987 | Dieter Becker | B | Anton Schwarzenberg | Heiner Pasel | Hubert Hecker |
1986 | Anton Schwarzenberg | 2011 | Ehrenoberst Theo Möllenhoff | Manfred Kamp | Karl-Heinz Lippegaus |
1985 | Willi Beine | Walter Leifeld | Konrad Altepping | Hubert Hecker | |
1984 | Hubert Hecker | ||||
1983 | Josef Budde | ||||
1982 | Manfred Melcher | ||||
1981 | Walter Leifeld | ||||
1980 | Gerhard Klute | ||||
1979 | Meinolf Zumbrock | ||||
1978 | Josef Kloppenburg | ||||
1977 | Paul Volmari | ||||
1976 | Johannes Sander | ||||
1975 | Heinrich Lippegaus | ||||
1974 | Josef Kriener | ||||
1973 | Josef Thiele | ||||
1972 | Klaus Loewe | ||||
1971 | Paul Krewet | ||||
1970 | Heinz Bentler | ||||
1969 | Klemens Knaup | ||||
1968 | Josef Hillebrand | ||||
1967 | Horst Meinecke | ||||
1966 | Josef Menke | ||||
1965 | Bernhard Lippegaus | ||||
1964 | Rudi Tarara |
Kurzzeichenerklärung:
B: Bezirkskönig
D: Diözesankönig
JJJJ: verstorben im Jahr