Jahr  König  ********
 Krone

 Zepter

 Apfel

2017 Ralf Hannak  Jörg Egold  Thomas Lohn  Alfred Kansy 
2016 Lukas Sanftleben Alexander Henksmeier Ulf Egold Frank Starke
2015 Dietmar Mormann  B, D Toni Offergeld Michael Henksmeier Michael Hoppe
2014 Frank Starke  B Christoph Decker Carsten Peukert Peter Kostowsky
2013 Manfred Melcher Hans-Dieter v. d. Laarschot Hubert Lüthen Stefan Pilz
2012 Toni Offergeld Hans-Dieter Nagel Jürgen Reiher Jörg Egold
2011 Ulrich Egold Alexander Ditz Andre Adomeit Rudolf Reiling
2010 Theo Möllenhof jun. Michael Henksmeier Josef Schröder Markus Wilhelmi
2009 Christian Pöhler Ulrich Möllenhoff Gerhard Leifeld Ulf Egold
2008 Jürgen Reiher Ralf Hannak Frank Klute Andreas Willeke
2007 Andreas Willeke Lothar Finke Alfred Kansy Walter Leifeld
2006 Hubert Schäfers Georg Finke Markus Steinkuhle Matthias Schulte
2005 Ludger Kleine  B, D Johannes Roggel Stefan Pilz Ludger Kleine
2004 Josef Schröder  B Rudolf Jäger Markus Wilhemi Ehrenoberst Theo Möllenhoff
2003 Matthias von Nolcken Rudolf Reiling Michael Hoppe Andreas Plöger
2002 Rudolf Reiling Gerhard Leifeld Michael Hoppe Josef Schröder
2001 Franz-Josef Kaiser Andreas Willeke Walter Leifeld Jürgen Reiher
2000 Ulrich Möllenhoff 2011 Ludger Kleine Toni Leiner Markus Burshille
1999 Andreas Dietz Gerhard Klute Andreas Willeke Udo Neumann
1998 Udo Neumann  B Josef Schröder Präses Andreas Schottek Toni Leiner
1997 Toni Leiner Karl Lippegaus Ulrich Wischer Willi Schmitz
1996  Ulrich Hübener Toni Leiner Dieter Brand Ulrich Blömeke
1995  Michael Finke  B, D Georg Finke Michael Krevet-Alpmann Hermann Dreyer
1994  Bernhard Ruszkowski Michael Krevet-Alpmann Hans Kalusche Ulrich Blömeke
1993  Franz Günther Josef Finke Dietmar Hölscher Michael Krevet-Alpmann
1992  Karl-Heinz Lippegaus Willi Beine Udo Neumann Uwe Kasprzok
1991  Franz-Josef Fornefeld Theo Möllenhoff Uwe Kasprzok Präses Andreas Schottek
1990  Manfred Kamp Präses Andreas Schottek Josef Finke Norbert Köchel
1989  Peter Kostowski Karl-Heinz Lippegaus Hermann Wischer Johannes Roggel
1988  Michael Krevet-Alpmann Hubert Hecker Josef Finke Anton Schwarzenberg
1987  Dieter Becker  B Anton Schwarzenberg Heiner Pasel Hubert Hecker
1986  Anton Schwarzenberg 2011 Ehrenoberst Theo Möllenhoff Manfred Kamp Karl-Heinz Lippegaus
1985  Willi Beine Walter Leifeld Konrad Altepping Hubert Hecker
1984  Hubert Hecker Manfred Kamp Karl-Heinz Lippegaus Josef Budde
1983  Josef Budde 1998 Peter Kostowski Meinolf Zumbrock Heiner Pasel
1982  Manfred Melcher Horst Schnellmann Franz-Josef Starke Paul Volmari
1981  Walter Leifeld Hans-Josef Wippermann Johannes Sander Franz Richter
1980  Gerhard Klute 2004 Paul Volmari Willi Schmitz Georg Isermann
1979  Meinolf Zumbrock Horst Meinecke Hans Rumi Johannes Steinkuhle
1978  Josef Kloppenburg Meinolf Zumbrock Franz-Josef Rubarth Josef Finke
1977  Paul Volmari 1989 Franz-Josef Rubarth Fritz Altmiks Josef Finke
1976  Johannes Sander Ehrenoberst Theo Möllenhoff Johannes Stute Werner Ewert
1975  Heinrich Lippegaus 1995 Horst Schnellmann Paul Volmari Josef Thiele
1974  Josef Kriener 2014 Josef Budde Adolf Karrasch Ludwig Lammers
1973  Josef Thiele Klaus Loewe Heinrich Lengeling Franz Günther
1972  Klaus Loewe 2006 Franz Günther August Meier Heinrich Lippegaus
1971  Paul Krevet-Alpmann 1990 Heinrich Hartmann Johannes Stute Adolf Karrasch
1970  Heinz Bentler Herbert Winkler Kaspar Drüke Meinolf Reiher
1969  Klemens Knaup 2000 Gerhard Klute Anton Schwarzenberg Konrad Reiher
1968  Josef Hillebrand 1992 Adolf Karrasch Ludwig Lohn Horst Schnellmann
1967  Horst Meinecke 2006 Josef Hillebrand Franz Drüke Heinz Bentler
1966  Josef Menke 1978 Heinrich Lippegaus Bernhard Lippegaus Klemens Hartmann
1965  Bernhard Lippegaus Bernhard Lippegaus Joh. Steinkuhle Josef Kriener
1964  Rudi Tarara Theo Möllenhoff Joh. Lippegaus Franz Schäfers
1963  Theodor Möllenhoff Josef Mormann Heinrich Lippegaus Bernhard Lippegaus
1962  Josef Mormann 1986
1961  Bernhard Budde 1997  Johannes Lippegaus  Heinrich Wischer  Heinrich Brand
1960  --- (Kameradschaftsfest)
1959  Konrad Stolte 1991  Heinrich Brand  Bernhard Lippegaus  Alfons Finke
1958  --- (Kameradschaftsfest)
1957  Clem. Krevet-Alpmann 2013  Franz Berlage  Heinrich Brand  Heinrich Wischer
1956  --- (Kameradschaftsfest)
1955  Ludwig Kleine 1996  Klemens Knaup  Fritz Reiher  Josef Wippermann
1954  Bernhard Hartmann 1977  Josef Wippermann  Meinolf Reiher  Johannes Steinkuhle
1953  Josef Steinkuhle 2012  Franz Hartmann  Paul Krevet-Alpmann  Klemens Hartmann
1952  Anton Fromme 1983
1951  Franz Kaiser                  1999
1950  Johannes Erhardt
1949  Theodor Wieseler          1989

Kurzzeichenerklärung:

B = Bezirkskönig;
D = Diözesankönig; 
JJJJ = verstorben im Jahr